Writer’s notice

Hey guys! Miss me? Hahahha, but btw, i’m sorry if i haven’t been on this blog for a really really long time. I was a little busy back then, and to be precise, busy catching up with life. So how are you? hehe, i’m good if you ask, I’m actually feeling well today.

I kinda miss writing on this blog cause i’ve been, you know, doing all the important stuff in my life and haven’t really got the chance to come back to writing.

BUT NOW IM BACK!

Hopefully all of you can enjoy some new things in this blog =)

Oh yeah, btw, now i’m in senior high school and if i remember it correctly, it was back to elementary school since i last write on this blog?

Haha, anyways, if you want to see more of me, not only in this blog, you can see the information down below hehe =)

✖️Social Media ✖️

Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/shabrina_gn/

Pinterest : shabrina annisa

Ask.fm : shabrina annisa

Snapchat : seby_123

Twitter : https://twitter.com/ShabrinaTweets_

( My Old account on twitter is deleted so this is the new one hehe ;D )

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s